1. Viernes 20 de Septiembre
  2. 12:45

    Japan vs Russia

    ITV

    RUGBY

    Rugby Union World CupPool A

    >>
  3. Sábado 21 de Septiembre
  4. 01:00

    Toronto Argonauts vs Calgary Stampeders

    BT Sport

    RUGBY

    Canadian Football League

    >>
  5. 04:00

    Edmonton Eskimos vs Hamilton Tiger-Cats

    BT Sport

    RUGBY

    Canadian Football League

    >>
  6. 06:45

    Australia vs Fiji

    ITV

    RUGBY

    Rugby Union World CupPool D

    >>
  7. 09:45

    France vs Argentina

    ITV

    RUGBY

    Rugby Union World CupPool C

    >>
  8. 11:45

    New Zealand vs South Africa

    ITV

    RUGBY

    Rugby Union World CupPool B

    >>
  9. 22:00

    Montreal Alouettes vs Winnipeg Blue Bombers

    BT Sport

    RUGBY

    Canadian Football League

    >>
  10. Domingo 22 de Septiembre
  11. 07:45

    Italy vs Namibia

    ITV

    RUGBY

    Rugby Union World CupPool B

    >>
  12. 09:45

    Ireland vs Scotland

    ITV

    RUGBY

    Rugby Union World CupPool A

    >>
  13. 12:15

    England vs Tonga

    ITV

    RUGBY

    Rugby Union World CupPool C

    >>
  14. Lunes 23 de Septiembre
  15. 12:15

    Wales vs Georgia

    ITV

    RUGBY

    Rugby Union World CupPool D

    >>
  16. Martes 24 de Septiembre
  17. 12:15

    Russia vs Samoa

    ITV

    RUGBY

    Rugby Union World CupPool A

    >>
  18. Miércoles 25 de Septiembre
  19. 07:15

    Fiji vs Uruguay

    ITV

    RUGBY

    Rugby Union World CupPool D

    >>
  20. Jueves 26 de Septiembre
  21. 09:45

    Italy vs Canadá

    ITV

    RUGBY

    Rugby Union World CupPool B

    >>
  22. 12:45

    England vs USA

    ITV

    RUGBY

    Rugby Union World CupPool C

    >>
  23. Sábado 28 de Septiembre
  24. 02:30

    Winnipeg Blue Bombers vs Hamilton Tiger-Cats

    BT Sport

    RUGBY

    Canadian Football League

    >>
  25. 06:45

    Argentina vs Tonga

    ITV

    RUGBY

    Rugby Union World CupPool C

    >>
  26. 09:15

    Japan vs Ireland

    ITV

    RUGBY

    Rugby Union World CupPool A

    >>
  27. 11:45

    South Africa vs Namibia

    ITV

    RUGBY

    Rugby Union World CupPool B

    >>
  28. 22:30

    Ottawa Redblacks vs Edmonton Eskimos

    BT Sport

    RUGBY

    Canadian Football League

    >>